Vereinsmeisterschaft

# VM 1958 - 2017

Titelsieger # VM 1958 - 2018

Jahr

Herren

Damen

1958

Prugg Hans

Müller Herta

1959

Prugg Hans

Müller Herta

1960

Kieslinger Emil

Müller Herta

1961

Kieslinger Emil

Müller Herta

1962

Kieslinger Emil

Müller Herta

1963

Kieslinger Emil

Müller Herta

1964

Moser Hubert

Müller Herta

1965

Moser Hubert

Müller Herta

1966

Moser Hubert

Müller Herta

1967

Moser Hubert

Müller Herta

1968

Marksteiner Roland

Müller Herta

1969

Madersbacher Hannes

Müller Herta

 

 

 

1970

Madersbacher Hannes

Müller Herta

1971

Madersbacher Hannes

Haas Gunda

1972

Madersbacher Hannes

Müller Herta

1973

Geiger Alexander

Müller Herta

1974

Naschberger Josef

Geiger Barbara

1975

Naschberger Josef

Geiger Barbara

1976

Madersbacher Hannes

Müller Herta

1977

Naschberger Josef

Geiger Barbara

1978

Madersbacher Hannes

Schuler Heidi

1979

Naschberger Josef

Schuler Heidi

 

 

 

1980

Naschberger Josef

Geiger Barbara

1981

Sommeregger Anton

Schuler Heidi

1982

Margreiter Hannes

Nindl Gabriele

1983

Lederer Erich

Schuler Heidi

1984

Widmann Alfred

Margreiter Gerda

1985

Widmann Alfred

Schuler Heidi

1986

Sommeregger Anton

Margreiter Gerda

1987

Rampl Johannes

Schuler Heidi

1988

Widmann Alfred

Schuler Heidi

1989

Rampl Johannes

Schuler Heidi

 

 

 

1990

Rampl Johannes

Schuler Heidi

1991

Trobos Stefan

Schuler Heidi

1992

Rampl Johannes

Schuler Heidi

1993

Rampl Johannes

Hager Maria

1994

Madersbacher Hannes

Hager Maria

1995

Madersbacher Andreas

Hager Maria

1996

Madersbacher Andreas

Hager Maria

1997

Rampl Johannes

Hager Maria

1998

Ager Johannes

Hager Maria

1999

Bauer Josef

Hager Maria

 

 

 

2000

Rampl Johannes

Hager Maria

2001

Bauer Josef

Hager Maria

2002

Rampl Johannes

Hager Maria

2003

Rampl Johannes

Hager Maria

2004

Plieger Markus

Einwaller Simone

2005

Madersbacher Andreas

Hager Maria

2006

Madersbacher Andreas

Hager Maria

2007

Madersbacher Andreas

Hager Maria

2008

Rampl Johannes

Berger Gerlinde

2009

Widmann Alfred

Madersbacher Christina

 

 

 

2010

Widmann Alfred

Madersbacher Christina

2011

Schütz Andreas

Jordan Daniela

2012

Schwarz Anton

Hager Maria

2013

Schütz Andreas

Jordan Daniela

2014

Schwarz Anton

Jordan Daniela

2015

Schwarz Anton

Jordan Daniela

2016

Auer Matthias

Hager Maria

2017

Schwarz Anton